Hi everyone! We're hard at work trying to keep our community clean, so if you see any spam, please report it here and we'll review ASAP!  Thanks a million!
6,557 Users Online
  • 640,129,772 Downloads
  • 1,696,349 Wallpapers
  • 1,565,068 Members
  • 12,971,712 Votes
  • 5,965,287 Favorites
Upload Wallpapers

Categories

View All (607)
Actors (12,273)
Actresses (32,767)
Business (496)
Models Female (32,767)
Models Male (2,241)
Musicians (Link)
Political (1,478)
Sports (Link)
Other (32,767)
Get your weekly helping of fresh wallpapers!

Leave us feedback!
Support This Site

Drew Barrymore

Drew Barrymore - dreamgirl, sexy, hot, nice
Flag This WallpaperAdd to FavoritesEnlarge Wallpaper
Wallpaper Description:
Birth name:Drew Blythe Barrymore
Date of birth:1975-02-22
Birthplace:Culver City, California, USA
Height:5' 4''
Nationality:American
Profession:Actress, Producer, Director

Family:-
Drew Barrymore was born into the acting profession, coming from a long line of acting talent stretching back nearly 200 years; her great-great grandparents John Drew, Louisa Lane Drew, her great-grandparents Maurice Barrymore, Georgiana Drew and Maurice Costello, and her grandparents John Barrymore and Dolores Costello were all highly successful actors. She is the great-niece of Lionel Barrymore, Ethel Barrymore, and Helene Costello, and the great grandniece of John Drew, Jr., actress Louisa Drew, and silent film actor/writer/director Sidney Drew. Her father John Drew Barrymore was an actor. Her half-brother John Blyth Barrymore is an actor. Her mother, the Hungarian-American Jaid Barrymore, has also acted.
Her first name Drew was the maiden name of her paternal great-grandmother, Georgiana Drew; her middle name Blyth was the original surname of the dynasty founded by her great-grandfather, Maurice
rusho Uploaded by rusho on . Drew Barrymore - Desktop Nexus People Download free wallpapers and background images: Drew Barrymore. Desktop Nexus People background ID 506687. Birth name:Drew Blythe Barrymore
Date of birth:1975-02-22
Birthplace:Culver City, California, USA
Height:5' 4''
Nationality:American
Profession:Actress, Producer, Director

Family:-
Drew Barrymore was born into the acting profession, coming from a long line of acting talent stretching back nearly 200 years; her great-great grandparents John Drew, Louisa Lane Drew, her great-grandparents Maurice Barrymore, Georgiana Drew and Maurice Costello, and her grandparents John Barrymore and Dolores Costello were all highly successful actors. She is the great-niece of Lionel Barrymore, Ethel Barrymore, and Helene Costello, and the great grandniece of John Drew, Jr., actress Louisa Drew, and silent film actor/writer/director Sidney Drew. Her father John Drew Barrymore was an actor. Her half-brother John Blyth Barrymore is an actor. Her mother, the Hungarian-American Jaid Barrymore, has also acted.
Her first name Drew was the maiden name of her paternal great-grandmother, Georgiana Drew; her middle name Blyth was the original surname of the dynasty founded by her great-grandfather, Maurice
Rating: 4.2

This wallpaper has no comments yet.  Be the first!

Do you like this wallpaper?
Yes
+7
 
No
Download It!

Wallpaper Statistics

Total Downloads: 212
Times Favorited: 2
Uploaded By: rusho
Date Uploaded: November 16, 2010
Filename: ore-1280x1024-27278.jpg
Original Resolution: 1280x1024
File Size: 120.63KB
Category: Actresses

Share this Wallpaper!

Embedded:
Forum Code:
Direct URL:
(For websites and blogs, use the "Embedded" code)

Wallpaper Tags